7100 DEER CROSSING CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7100 DEER CROSSING CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161002587445
Year Built
1991
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
4747
Acres
0.651
Land Area
28340
Deed Liber
63746
Deed Folio
0484
Legal Description 1
IMPSAVENEL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,978,200
New Appraised Land Value
$835,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,143,100