7103 BRAEBURN PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7103 BRAEBURN PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700683262
Year Built
2002
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
3262
Acres
0.192
Land Area
8374
Deed Liber
19820
Deed Folio
0296
Legal Description 1
IMPSBANNOCKBURN COOP INC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,351,800
New Appraised Land Value
$641,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$710,400