7104 ARROWOOD RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7104 ARROWOOD RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700425080
Year Built
2015
Lot
2B
Structure Square Footage
5902
Acres
0.5
Land Area
21780
Deed Liber
54040
Deed Folio
0154
Legal Description 1
IMPSHANEY TRACT BRADLEY
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,430,200
New Appraised Land Value
$1,017,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,412,500