7105 ARRAN PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7105 ARRAN PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700685578
Year Built
1971
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
3587
Acres
0.459
Land Area
20000
Deed Liber
62391
Deed Folio
0421
Legal Description 1
IMPSBANNOCKBURN EST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,728,100
New Appraised Land Value
$767,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$960,900