7107 LAVEROCK LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7107 LAVEROCK LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700612117
Year Built
1960
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
4103
Acres
0.459
Land Area
19983
Deed Liber
63772
Deed Folio
0193
Legal Description 1
IMPSBANNOCKBURN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,705,300
New Appraised Land Value
$751,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$953,600