7108 HEATHWOOD CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7108 HEATHWOOD CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700583526
Year Built
1979
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
4240
Acres
0.433
Land Area
18858
Deed Liber
61973
Deed Folio
0187
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY HILLS GROVE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,769,400
New Appraised Land Value
$886,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$883,400