7110 ARRAN PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7110 ARRAN PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700685864
Year Built
1965
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
3261
Acres
0.684
Land Area
29777
Deed Liber
59414
Deed Folio
0312
Legal Description 1
IMPSBANNOCKBURN EST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,156,600
New Appraised Land Value
$724,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$431,800