7120 NATELLI WOODS LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7120 NATELLI WOODS LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161002587992
Year Built
1988
Lot
64
Structure Square Footage
5718
Acres
2.08
Land Area
2.08
Deed Liber
66898
Deed Folio
0497
Legal Description 1
IMPSAVENEL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,175,800
New Appraised Land Value
$1,214,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$961,000