7205 EAGLE RIDGE PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7205 EAGLE RIDGE PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161002587786
Year Built
2012
Lot
41
Structure Square Footage
6521
Acres
0.532
Land Area
23175
Deed Liber
66309
Deed Folio
0499
Legal Description 1
IMPSAVENEL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,779,200
New Appraised Land Value
$913,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,865,400