7206 CRAIL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7206 CRAIL DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700612048
Year Built
2007
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
5082
Acres
1.112
Land Area
48459
Deed Liber
65676
Deed Folio
0308
Legal Description 1
IMPSBANNOCKBURN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,925,000
New Appraised Land Value
$858,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$2,066,500