7207 SELKIRK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7207 SELKIRK DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700433741
Year Built
2024
Lot
34
Structure Square Footage
4716
Acres
0.46
Land Area
20037
Deed Liber
68542
Deed Folio
0262
Legal Description 1
IMPSFLINT HILL COMM
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$2,302,000
New Appraised Land Value
$732,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,569,700