7219 MARBURY CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7219 MARBURY CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700621418
Year Built
2018
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
4055
Acres
0.289
Land Area
12571
Deed Liber
52995
Deed Folio
0050
Legal Description 1
IMPSKENWOOD PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,592,700
New Appraised Land Value
$790,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,802,100