7309 DURBIN TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7309 DURBIN TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700442984
Year Built
2009
Lot
106
Structure Square Footage
4958
Acres
0.261
Land Area
11348
Deed Liber
50675
Deed Folio
0068
Legal Description 1
IMPSBRADLEY HILLS 1ST AD
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,524,900
New Appraised Land Value
$1,006,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,518,100