7313 DURBIN TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7313 DURBIN TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700443124
Year Built
1960
Lot
108
Structure Square Footage
2632
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9198
Deed Liber
63877
Deed Folio
0209
Legal Description 1
IMPSFIRST ADD SEC 2 BRAD
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,577,700
New Appraised Land Value
$976,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$601,700