7314 DURBIN TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7314 DURBIN TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700446162
Year Built
2017
Lot
94
Structure Square Footage
5291
Acres
0.311
Land Area
13563
Deed Liber
51325
Deed Folio
0486
Legal Description 1
IMPSFIRST ADD SEC 2 BRAD

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,711,200
New Appraised Land Value
$1,031,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,679,900