7325 HEATHERHILL CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7325 HEATHERHILL CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160702285591
Year Built
1985
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
3358
Acres
0.642
Land Area
27957
Deed Liber
46066
Deed Folio
0388
Legal Description 1
IMPSAL MARAH

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,558,000
New Appraised Land Value
$791,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$766,100