7329 HEATHERHILL CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7329 HEATHERHILL CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160702412853
Year Built
1984
Lot
47
Structure Square Footage
4586
Acres
0.346
Land Area
15064
Deed Liber
46251
Deed Folio
0230
Legal Description 1
IMPSAL MARAH
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,556,500
New Appraised Land Value
$729,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$827,300