7342 HEATHERHILL CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7342 HEATHERHILL CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160702285716
Year Built
1985
Lot
40
Structure Square Footage
3643
Acres
0.386
Land Area
16805
Deed Liber
64431
Deed Folio
0222
Legal Description 1
IMPSAL MARAH
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,305,700
New Appraised Land Value
$742,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$563,100