7416 HADDINGTON PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7416 HADDINGTON PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700686128
Year Built
1960
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
2673
Acres
0.459
Land Area
20000
Deed Liber
43478
Deed Folio
0086
Legal Description 1
IMPSBANNOCKBURN EST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,236,600
New Appraised Land Value
$767,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$469,400