7502 GLENNON DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7502 GLENNON DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161001793140
Year Built
1980
Lot
31
Structure Square Footage
2670
Acres
0.54
Land Area
23544
Deed Liber
57945
Deed Folio
0175
Legal Description 1
IMPSBURNING TREE ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$952,300
New Appraised Land Value
$428,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$523,700