7504 HOLIDAY TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7504 HOLIDAY TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700613384
Year Built
2018
Lot
38
Structure Square Footage
4132
Acres
0.222
Land Area
9676
Deed Liber
66363
Deed Folio
0417
Legal Description 1
IMPSLANDON WOODS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,261,300
New Appraised Land Value
$763,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,497,600