7509 ROYAL DOMINION DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7509 ROYAL DOMINION DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160701825816
Year Built
1983
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
3421
Acres
0.381
Land Area
16603
Deed Liber
67197
Deed Folio
0490
Legal Description 1
IMPSAL MARAH
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,208,600
New Appraised Land Value
$731,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$477,600