7509 SEBAGO RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7509 SEBAGO RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700655286
Year Built
2013
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
3303
Acres
0.213
Land Area
9297
Deed Liber
48289
Deed Folio
0420
Legal Description 1
IMPSCOHASSET
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,808,600
New Appraised Land Value
$631,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,177,300