7511 RADNOR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7511 RADNOR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700492044
Year Built
1989
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2921
Acres
0.292
Land Area
12702
Deed Liber
53305
Deed Folio
0473
Legal Description 1
IMPSENGLISH VILLAGE BRAD
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,811,600
New Appraised Land Value
$791,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,019,800