7522 SEBAGO RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7522 SEBAGO RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700654750
Year Built
1960
Lot
37
Structure Square Footage
2016
Acres
0.308
Land Area
13425
Deed Liber
50931
Deed Folio
0218
Legal Description 1
IMPSCOHASSET
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,053,700
New Appraised Land Value
$664,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$389,100