7600 DWIGHT DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7600 DWIGHT DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000869016
Year Built
1984
Lot
28
Structure Square Footage
3384
Acres
0.425
Land Area
18525
Deed Liber
68213
Deed Folio
0094
Legal Description 1
IMPSBURNING TREE EST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,166,800
New Appraised Land Value
$414,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$751,900