7600 HOLIDAY TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7600 HOLIDAY TER, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700613497
Year Built
2003
Lot
42
Structure Square Footage
4320
Acres
0.252
Land Area
10981
Deed Liber
65867
Deed Folio
0064
Legal Description 1
IMPSLANDON WOODS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,803,500
New Appraised Land Value
$776,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,026,600