7613 CAYUGA AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7613 CAYUGA AVE, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700655481
Year Built
2011
Lot
P5
Structure Square Footage
4254
Acres
0.306
Land Area
13347
Deed Liber
67446
Deed Folio
0470
Legal Description 1
IMPSP11 COHASSET
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,926,400
New Appraised Land Value
$664,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,262,400