7626 ROYAL DOMINION DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7626 ROYAL DOMINION DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160701997600
Year Built
1983
Lot
41
Structure Square Footage
3060
Acres
0.427
Land Area
18598
Deed Liber
68114
Deed Folio
0496
Legal Description 1
IMPSAL MARAH
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,244,800
New Appraised Land Value
$743,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$501,600