7703 GRANADA DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7703 GRANADA DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700612868
Year Built
2018
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
4221
Acres
0.192
Land Area
8344
Deed Liber
56517
Deed Folio
0186
Legal Description 1
IMPSLANDON WOODS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,304,700
New Appraised Land Value
$743,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,561,500