7704 ZULIMA CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7704 ZULIMA CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160701825485
Year Built
1981
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
2731
Acres
0.408
Land Area
17762
Deed Liber
44566
Deed Folio
0447
Legal Description 1
IMPSAL MARAH

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,145,600
New Appraised Land Value
$738,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$407,500