7712 SAVANNAH DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7712 SAVANNAH DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000871043
Year Built
1965
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
3728
Acres
0.618
Land Area
26932
Deed Liber
41441
Deed Folio
0013
Legal Description 1
IMPSASHLEIGH
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,383,000
New Appraised Land Value
$484,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$898,600