7715 MARYKNOLL CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7715 MARYKNOLL CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700675320
Year Built
2015
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
4346
Acres
0.341
Land Area
14871
Deed Liber
49469
Deed Folio
0103
Legal Description 1
IMPSMARYKNOLL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,316,700
New Appraised Land Value
$774,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,541,800