7715 RADNOR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7715 RADNOR RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700492000
Year Built
2024
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
2992
Acres
0.154
Land Area
6705
Deed Liber
68923
Deed Folio
0461
Legal Description 1
IMPSENGLISH VILLAGE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,517,100
New Appraised Land Value
$718,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,799,000