7717 MARYKNOLL CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7717 MARYKNOLL CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700675295
Year Built
2019
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
2997
Acres
0.285
Land Area
12405
Deed Liber
56973
Deed Folio
0097
Legal Description 1
IMPSMARYKNOLL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,990,300
New Appraised Land Value
$754,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,235,500