7803 FULBRIGHT CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7803 FULBRIGHT CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700675898
Year Built
1961
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
2659
Acres
0.256
Land Area
11163
Deed Liber
67087
Deed Folio
0259
Legal Description 1
IMPSMARYKNOLL

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,210,600
New Appraised Land Value
$744,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$466,000