7803 WESTFIELD DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7803 WESTFIELD DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700613704
Year Built
2015
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
3797
Acres
0.165
Land Area
7208
Deed Liber
52894
Deed Folio
0100
Legal Description 1
IMPSLANDON WOODS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,082,400
New Appraised Land Value
$725,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,356,700