7805 WINTERBERRY PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7805 WINTERBERRY PL, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700653892
Year Built
2022
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
4172
Acres
0.307
Land Area
13369
Deed Liber
63201
Deed Folio
0493
Legal Description 1
IMPSBURNING TREE VALLEY
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,920,300
New Appraised Land Value
$664,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,256,100