7810 FULBRIGHT CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7810 FULBRIGHT CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
160700675774
Year Built
1960
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
2044
Acres
0.228
Land Area
9935
Deed Liber
56249
Deed Folio
0465
Legal Description 1
IMPSMARYKNOLL

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,084,000
New Appraised Land Value
$734,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$349,700