7811 LONESOME PINE LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7811 LONESOME PINE LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
161001892520
Year Built
1983
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
4313
Acres
0.612
Land Area
26671
Deed Liber
67552
Deed Folio
0091
Legal Description 1
IMPSCHARRED OAK ESTATES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,425,800
New Appraised Land Value
$483,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$942,000