7812 LONESOME PINE LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7812 LONESOME PINE LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161001892393
Year Built
1983
Lot
78
Structure Square Footage
4654
Acres
0.552
Land Area
24065
Deed Liber
68061
Deed Folio
0041
Legal Description 1
IMPSCHARRED OAK ESTATES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,457,200
New Appraised Land Value
$477,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$979,600