7904 PALOMA CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7904 PALOMA CT, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160703207082
Year Built
1999
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
4478
Acres
0.255
Land Area
11106
Deed Liber
53741
Deed Folio
0350
Legal Description 1
IMPSWEST BETHESDA PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,258,100
New Appraised Land Value
$856,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,402,100