7911 ROBISON RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7911 ROBISON RD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000876193
Year Built
1964
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
2448
Acres
0.354
Land Area
15407
Deed Liber
58000
Deed Folio
0425
Legal Description 1
IMPSCHARRED OAK EST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$959,100
New Appraised Land Value
$446,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$512,600