8010 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 8010 BRADLEY BLVD, BETHESDA, MD 20817.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
161000857986
Year Built
1952
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2812
Acres
1.046
Land Area
45582
Deed Liber
68729
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSHOLLY HILL

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,134,900
New Appraised Land Value
$522,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$612,700