8100 LILLY STONE DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 8100 LILLY STONE DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161000875484
Year Built
1968
Lot
54
Structure Square Footage
2568
Acres
0.283
Land Area
12329
Deed Liber
54992
Deed Folio
0229
Legal Description 1
IMPSCARDEROCK SPRINGS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$931,800
New Appraised Land Value
$465,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$466,500