8902 BRADMOOR DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 8902 BRADMOOR DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700580204
Year Built
2008
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
3709
Acres
0.176
Land Area
7664
Deed Liber
56248
Deed Folio
0469
Legal Description 1
IMPSAYRLAWN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,881,500
New Appraised Land Value
$567,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,314,200