9019 LINDALE DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9019 LINDALE DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700581298
Year Built
2008
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
4118
Acres
0.182
Land Area
7916
Deed Liber
58947
Deed Folio
0359
Legal Description 1
IMPSAYRLAWN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,858,300
New Appraised Land Value
$570,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,288,000