9049 HOLLY LEAF LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9049 HOLLY LEAF LN, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
161002524654
Year Built
1988
Lot
210
Structure Square Footage
6379
Acres
1.126
Land Area
49027
Deed Liber
56876
Deed Folio
0122
Legal Description 1
IMPSAVENEL
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$1,819,900
New Appraised Land Value
$556,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,263,000