9100 EWING DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9100 EWING DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700579728
Year Built
1954
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2278
Acres
0.153
Land Area
6675
Deed Liber
58288
Deed Folio
0100
Legal Description 1
IMPSAYRLAWN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,066,700
New Appraised Land Value
$555,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$511,200