9104 EWING DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9104 EWING DR, BETHESDA, MD 20817.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BETHESDA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160700680714
Year Built
2008
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
4014
Acres
0.196
Land Area
8520
Deed Liber
51669
Deed Folio
0301
Legal Description 1
IMPSALTA VISTA TERRACE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,913,000
New Appraised Land Value
$577,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,335,600